#

Lieu

Date

Heure

A M

Cheval

Gain

Monte

Cat.

Dist.

Déf.

Clôture

6

MONTIGNAC-CHARENTE

Jeu. 16/08

19:30

A

ESMERALDA DE COSSE

7 710

2600

14/08-11h30

5

ECOMMOY

Dim. 19/08

14:00

A

DEDENONORICA

21 170

Alj

2750

16/08-10h30

1

BLAIN-BOUVRON-LE GAVRE

Dim. 19/08

14:00

A

EOLE DERRO

14 140

2600

16/08-12h00

6

BLAIN-BOUVRON-LE GAVRE

Dim. 19/08

14:00

M

ARTISTE DU CANTER

97 720

Alj

3200

16/08-12h00

6

BLAIN-BOUVRON-LE GAVRE

Dim. 19/08

14:00

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

Alj

3200

16/08-12h00

1

CHATEAUROUX

Dim. 19/08

14:30

A

FESTIVITE DE COSSE

3 850

2100

16/08-12h00

1

FLEURANCE

Dim. 19/08

14:15

A

FOLLE INTRIGANTE

500

2150

16/08-12h00

3

FLEURANCE

Dim. 19/08

14:15

A

ESMERALDA DE COSSE

7 710

2150

16/08-12h00

1

GOURNAY-EN-BRAY

Dim. 19/08

13:45

M

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2550

16/08-12h00

2

LA FERTE-VIDAME

Dim. 19/08

13:45

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

Alj

2750

16/08-12h00

4

LA FERTE-VIDAME

Dim. 19/08

13:45

A

EOLE DERRO

14 140

2750

16/08-12h00

1

MANSLE

Dim. 19/08

14:30

A

FINESSE DE COSSE

110

2150

16/08-12h00

1

MANSLE

Dim. 19/08

14:30

A

FOLLE INTRIGANTE

500

2150

16/08-12h00

4

MANSLE

Dim. 19/08

14:30

A

ESMERALDA DE COSSE

7 710

2150

16/08-12h00

7

MANSLE

Dim. 19/08

14:30

M

ARTISTE DU CANTER

97 720

Alj

2950

16/08-12h00

7

MANSLE

Dim. 19/08

14:30

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

2950

16/08-12h00

7

MANSLE

Dim. 19/08

14:30

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

Alj

2950

16/08-12h00

8

MONTIER-EN-DER

Dim. 19/08

13:15

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

3000

16/08-12h00

5

CHERBOURG

Dim. 19/08

16:30

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

2625

17/08-09h30

8

CRAON

Dim. 19/08

11:20

A

VERY SNOB

155 410

2775

17/08-09h30

5

PORNICHET

Mar. 21/08

19:50

A

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2725

20/08-09h30

7

LES SABLES D'OLONNE

Jeu. 23/08

16:30

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

2775

21/08-09h30

3

CABOURG

Ven. 24/08

19:20

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj-euro

2750

22/08-09h30

3

CABOURG

Ven. 24/08

19:20

M

CAPRICE DE COSSE

89 210

Alj-euro

2750

22/08-09h30

4

LES SABLES D'OLONNE

Sam. 25/08

19:30

M

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2775

22/08-13h30

3

CARENTAN

Dim. 26/08

14:00

M

DEDENONORICA

21 170

Ap

2875

23/08-12h00

5

CARENTAN

Dim. 26/08

14:00

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

Alj

2850

23/08-12h00

3

DIEPPE

Dim. 26/08

13:45

M

DEDENONORICA

21 170

Ap

2575

23/08-12h00

4

DURTAL

Dim. 26/08

14:00

A

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2825

23/08-12h00

3

THOUARS

Dim. 26/08

14:00

A

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2700

23/08-12h00

5

THOUARS

Dim. 26/08

14:00

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

2700

23/08-12h00

5

VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

Dim. 26/08

14:00

A

EOLE DERRO

14 140

2625

23/08-12h00

2

LES SABLES D'OLONNE

Mer. 29/08

19:30

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

2775

27/08-09h30

2

LES SABLES D'OLONNE

Mer. 29/08

19:30

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

Alj

2775

27/08-09h30

7

VICHY

Ven. 31/08

17:30

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

2975

29/08-09h30

1

GRAIGNES

Sam. 01/09

19:00

M

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2700

29/08-13h30

3

CASTILLONNES

Dim. 02/09

14:30

A

EOLE DERRO

14 140

2450

30/08-10h30

6

LANDIVISIAU

Dim. 02/09

14:00

M

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2600

30/08-12h00

6

NORT-SUR-ERDRE

Dim. 02/09

14:00

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

3100

30/08-12h00

6

NORT-SUR-ERDRE

Dim. 02/09

14:00

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

Alj

3100

30/08-12h00

4

RAMBOUILLET

Dim. 02/09

13:45

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

2800

30/08-12h00

4

RAMBOUILLET

Dim. 02/09

13:45

M

CASSANDRE SPEED

48 410

Alj

2800

30/08-12h00

4

PORNICHET

Mer. 05/09

13:20

M

VERY SNOB

155 410

Euro

2725

03/09-09h30

1

VIRE NORMANDIE

Ven. 07/09

11:30

M

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2825

05/09-09h30

6

NORT-SUR-ERDRE

Sam. 08/09

14:00

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

3100

05/09-14h30

2

LANGON-LIBOURNE

Dim. 09/09

14:30

A

EOLE DERRO

14 140

Rec

2800

06/09-10h30

3

MOULINS-LA-MARCHE

Dim. 09/09

14:00

A

DEDENONORICA

21 170

Alj

2800

06/09-12h00

5

VICHY

Sam. 15/09

17:45

M

VERY SNOB

155 410

Alj

2975

13/09-09h30

6

LAVAL

Mar. 18/09

15:40

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Euro

2875

15/09-09h30

6

MAUQUENCHY

Sam. 22/09

17:00

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj-euro

2850

20/09-09h30

6

LANGON-LIBOURNE

Dim. 23/09

14:00

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

2800

20/09-10h30

2

CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

Dim. 23/09

14:00

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

2300

20/09-12h00

4

LES ANDELYS

Dim. 23/09

13:45

M

BERROR DE L'ERVE

65 410

Alj

2525

20/09-12h00

5

LES ANDELYS

Dim. 23/09

13:45

A

DEDENONORICA

21 170

2525

20/09-12h00

1

MORLAIX

Dim. 30/09

14:00

A

DEDENONORICA

21 170

Alj

2600

27/09-12h00

7

MAUQUENCHY

Mar. 16/10

15:40

M

VERY SNOB

155 410

Euro

2850

13/10-09h30

8

LES SABLES D'OLONNE

Mer. 17/10

16:25

M

VERY SNOB

155 410

2775

15/10-09h30

7

ENGHIEN

Jeu. 18/10

16:30

M

CAPRICE DE COSSE

89 210

Alj

2875

16/10-09h30